Студенты

  1. Акуненко Павел Вячеславович (Красноярская епархия)
  2. Алексеев Серафим Сергеевич (Искитимская епархия)
  3. (Алексеев) Нифонт Николаевич, инок (Красноярская епархия)
  4. Аргудаев Наум Васильевич, иерей (Абаканская епархия)
  5. Ахмедов Андрей Огтаевич (Красноярская епархия)
  6. Ахремичев Василий Владимирович, иерей (Красноярская епархия)
  7. Боровиков Артем Игоревич (Иркутская епархия)
  8. Буниел Роман Ренато (РПЦ на Филиппинах) – экстернат
  9. Васюков Павел Васильевич, иерей (Томская епархия)
  10. Гарманов Антоний Николаевич, диакон (Красноярская епархия)
  11. Губанов Василий Николаевич, иерей (Красноярская епархия)
  12. Гурьянов Роман Анатольевич, иерей (Красноярская епархия)
  13. Дворников Сергей Александрович (Красноярская епархия)
  14. Дикопавленко Александр Викторович (Красноярская епархия)
  15. Ерзакович Дмитрий Юрьевич (Московская епархия)
  16. Залевский Алексей Владимирович, протоиерей (Иркутская епархия)
  17. Землянов Дионисий Александрович, иерей (Томская епархия)
  18. Зинкин Дмитрий Брониславович (Томская епархия)
  19. Зорин Вячеслав Николаевич, иерей (Красноярская епархия)
  20. Зырянов Игорь Георгиевич, иерей (Иркутская епархия)
  21. Иванов Андрей Георгиевич (Омская епархия)
  22. (Иванов) Иннокентий Владимирович, иеромонах (Томская епархия)
  23. Капенкин Дмитрий Николаевич (Тайланд) – экстернат
  24. Карпачев Виктор Владимирович, иерей (Канская епархия)
  25. Кирьянов Олег Иванович, диакон (Абаканская епархия)
  26. Комолов Георгий (Юрий) Васильевич (Красноярская епархия)
  27. Конусов Николай Александрович (Красноярская епархия)
  28. Кочетов Александр Сергеевич (Красноярская епархия)
  29. Кравчук Павел Владимирович (Иркутская епархия)
  30. Куприков Денис Михайлович (Красноярская епархия)
  31. Мананков Евгений Павлович (Канская епархия)
  32. Мельниченко Михаил Николаевич (Иркутская епархия)
  33. Оглоблин Анатолий Николаевич, иерей (Красноярская епархия)
  34. Окутин Константин Васильевич (Красноярская епархия)
  35. Перминов Кирилл Евгеньевич (Искитимская епархия)
  36. Петров Вадим Юрьевич (Колпашевская епархия)
  37. Пожилов Андрей (Айдер) Закарьяевич (Красноярская епархия)
  38. Поляков Евгений Анатольевич, диакон (Канская епархия)
  39. Пугин Николай Валерьевич, диакон (Абаканская епархия)
  40. Русских Михаил Александрович (Искитимская епархия)
  41. Рыженков Владимир Емельянович, иерей (Омская епархия)
  42. Самарин Андрей Евгеньевич (Красноярская епархия)
  43. Селеменев Игорь Валерьевич (Томская епархия)
  44. Семке Евгений Викторович (Саянская епархия)
  45. Силуан Сунил Бенедикт (Московская епархия)
  46. Сироткин Игорь Борисович (Красноярская епархия)
  47. Сукейре Алфей Сальвадор (РПЦ на Филиппинах) – экстернат
  48. Тихомиров Олег Борисович, иерей (Красноярская епархия)
  49. Харенков Александр Григорьевич (Колпашевская епархия)
  50. Шарлаимов Александр Васильевич (Томская епархия)
  51. (Шерстнев) Варахиил Алексеевич, иеромонах (Красноярская епархия)
  52. "Шнайдер" Роман Николаевич (Красноярская епархия)
  53. Якимов Вячеслав Евгеньевич (Красноярская епархия)
  54. Яковлев Алексей Олегович, иерей (Иркутская епархия)
  55. Якубов Роман Тагирович, диакон (Абаканская епархия)
  1. Александров Дмитрий Евгеньевич, диакон (Красноярская епархия)
  2. Аржевитин Андрей Валериевич (Томская епархия)
  3. Булатов Алексей Анатольевич (Томская епархия)
  4. Васильев Николай Валерьевич, иерей (Улан-Уденская епархия)
  5. Ворошилов Дионисий Юрьевич, диакон (Абаканская епархия)
  6. Вынгра Игорь Александрович (Колпашевская епархия)
  7. Герасименко Георгий Геннадьевич, иерей (Иркутская епархия)
  8. Горгоров Даниил Валерьевич (Колпашевская епархия)
  9. Данилко Владимир Сергеевич, иерей (Саянская епархия)
  10. Зазыбин Павел Александрович, диакон (Канская епархия)
  11. Игнатьев Алексей Юрьевич, протоиерей (Иркутская епархия)
  12. Истомин Валерий Николаевич, диакон (Абаканская епархия)
  13. (Калинин) Пимен Сергеевич, иеродиакон (Красноярская епархия)
  14. Коллантай Виталий Александрович (Томская епархия)
  15. Копыстко Петр Петрович, иерей (Красноярская епархия)
  16. Лобунец Дмитрий Юрьевич (Томская епархия)
  17. Луговской Александр Вячеславович, иерей (Томская епархия)
  18. Мельников Вячеслав Вениаминович (Братская епархия)
  19. Мотькин Евгений Сергеевич, диакон (Абаканская епархия)
  20. Незамдинов Антон Николаевич (Красноярская епархия)
  21. Нищета Андрей Васильевич, иерей (Салехардская епархия)
  22. Новоселов Петр Юрьевич, диакон (Иркутская епархия)
  23. Полухин Виталий Викторович, диакон (Красноярская епархия)
  24. Руминас Алексей Витаутасович (Канская епархия)
  25. Семыкин Константин Михайлович, диакон (Красноярская епархия)
  26. Скороходов Сергей Владимирович, диакон (Кызыльская епархия)
  27. Скуратов Леонид Александрович (Красноярская епархия)
  28. Соснин Андрей Анатольевич (Колпашевская епархия)
  29. Терсков Антон Александрович (Томская епархия)
  30. Тювиков Артем Павлович, иерей (Красноярская епархия)
  31. Шишкин Александр Александрович (Томская епархия)
  32. Щербаков Виктор Олегович (Улан-Уденская епархия)
  33. Япончинцев Иван (Янис) Олегович (Томская епархия)
  1. Алисеев Павел Валериевич, иерей (Абаканская епархия)
  2. Васильев Вадим Семенович (Томская епархия)
  3. (Васильев) Серафим Николаевич, иеромонах (Тайланд) – экстернат
  4. (Гаврилов) Артемий Юрьевич, инок (Томская епархия)
  5. (Горбунов) Афанасий Валериевич, монах (Кызыльская епархия)
  6. Горлов Александр Геннадьевич, иерей (Омская епархия)
  7. Долгов Иван Викторович, иерей (Канская епархия)
  8. Иванов Дмитрий Валерьевич, иерей (Красноярская епархия)
  9. Кобенко Александр Борисович, иерей (Красноярская епархия)
  10. Косенков Роман Александрович, иерей (Колпашевская епархия)
  11. (Кузнецов) Амвросий Аркадьевич, иеромонах (Томская епархия)
  12. Нагибин Алексей Владимирович, иерей (Томская епархия)
  13. Пасечнюк Виктор Михайлович, иерей (Красноярская епархия)
  14. Пискижев Виктор Викторович, иерей (Красноярская епархия)
  15. Поляков Денис Константинович, диакон (Красноярская епархия)
  16. (Прокопов) Федор Михайлович, игумен (Томская епархия) – экстернат
  17. Ратушнюк Дмитрий Евгеньевич, диакон (Братская епархия)
  18. Руднев Георгий Алексеевич, диакон (Красноярская епархия)
  19. Сидоров Вениамин Юрьевич (Томская епархия) – экстернат
  20. Скулкин Александр Николаевич (Томская епархия)
  21. Сташков Иван Анатольевич (Красноярская епархия)
  22. Тымкив Георгий, иерей (Красноярская епархия)
  23. Уваров Дмитрий Борисович, диакон (Кызыльская епархия)
  24. Худяшов Иван Анатольевич (Колпашевская епархия)
  25. Шараев Павел Сергеевич (Томская епархия)
  26. Язев Алексей Дмитриевич, иерей (Красноярская епархия)
  27. Яхненко Михаил Владимирович, диакон (Омская епархия)
  1. Бабайцев Сергий Васильевич, протоиерей (Абаканская епархия)
  2. Бабин Андрей Юрьевич, иерей (Красноярская епархия)
  3. Баташов Андрей Владимирович, иерей (Бурятская епархия)
  4. Бойко Вадим Леонидович, иерей (Мариинская епархия)
  5. Карнаухов Сергей Геннадьевич, иерей (Омская епархия)
  6. Резниченко Александр Алексеевич, диакон (Кызыльская епархия)
  7. Хохлов Александр Михайлович (Колпашевская епархия)
  8. (Щербаков) Николай Викторович, иеромонах (Читинская епархия) – экстернат
  1. Аверин Владимир Степанович, иерей (Кызыльская епархия)
  2. Баранников Вадим Владимирович, игумен (Томская епархия)
  3. (Васильченко) Моисей Николаевич, иеромонах (Новосибирская епархия)
  4. Гашков Роман Владимирович, иерей (Красноярская епархия)
  5. Гребенюк Максим Николаевич, протоиерей (Кемеровская епархия)
  6. Гридин Сергей Николаевич, иерей (Красноярская епархия)
  7. Долгов Андрей Борисович, иерей (Омская епархия)
  8. Дулевич Антон Игоревич (Кызыльская епархия)
  9. Дьячков Борис Алексеевич, диакон (Абаканская епархия)
  10. (Еремин) Флор Геннадьевич, иеродиакон (Красноярская епархия)
  11. (Ермаков) Нил Владимирович, иеромонах (Кызыльская епархия)
  12. Еськов Александр Владимирович, иерей (Колпашевская епархия)
  13. Жульсарин Дмитрий Алдабергенович, иерей (Чимкентская епархия)
  14. Завялец Иван Назарович (Тарская епархия)
  15. Запольских Николай Васильевич, диакон (Красноярская епархия)
  16. Казеницкий Николай Юрьевич (Канская епархия)
  17. (Калинин) Ефрем Михайлович, иеромонах (Кызыльская епархия)
  18. Каменюк Виталий Викторович, протодиакон (Красноярская епархия)
  19. Кириллов Василий Константинович, иерей (Абаканская епархия)
  20. Кирпичников Стефан Александрович (Томская епархия)
  21. Кирсанов Аркадий (Артур) Александрович (Томская епархия)
  22. Козлов Виталий Сергеевич, диакон (Калачинская епархия)
  23. Колмаков Денис Борисович, иерей (Красноярская епархия)
  24. Колобаев Павел Алексеевич (Красноярская епархия)
  25. Кононов Федор Юрьевич, диакон (Красноярская епархия)
  26. Королев Сергей Алексеевич, иерей (Красноярская епархия)
  27. Коротких Александр Николаевич, иерей (Иркутская епархия)
  28. Костенко Владимир Николаевич, иерей (Абаканская епархия)
  29. Красиков Константин Викторович, иерей (Абаканская епархия)
  30. Кривощеков Константин Геннадьевич, диакон (Томская епархия)
  31. Кузьмин Павел Валерьевич, диакон (Абаканская епархия)
  32. Кулеш Александр Николаевич, иерей (Томская епархия)
  33. Максименко Сергий Владимирович, иерей (Абаканская епархия)
  34. Махатадзе Георгий Фридонович, протоиерей (Канская епархия)
  35. Меркулов Никанор Викторович, протоиерей (Кемеровская епархия)
  36. Миронов Максим Викторович, иерей (Томская епархия)
  37. Мозговой Игорь Дмитриевич, иерей (Колпашевская епархия)
  38. Москвин Георгий Петрович, иерей (Омская епархия)
  39. Немов Виталий Николаевич, иерей (Томская епархия)
  40. Нефедьев Дмитрий Евгеньевич, иерей (Красноярская епархия)
  41. Оманов Максим Турдиевич (Томская епархия)
  42. Панфилов Игорь Альбертович, иерей (Омская епархия)
  43. Пономарев Александр Михайлович, иерей (Абаканская епархия)
  44. Поповский Василий Викторович, иерей (Красноярская епархия)
  45. Родин Георгий Валерьевич, диакон (Мариинская епархия)
  46. Рудковский Владимир Владимирович (Красноярская епархия)
  47. Сапаров Вадим Романович (Томская епархия)
  48. Сафичук Михаил Александрович, иерей (Омская епархия)
  49. Саютинский Константин Юрьевич, иерей (Омская епархия)
  50. Симонов Сергей Вячеславович, диакон (Абаканская епархия)
  51. Смородин Игорь Геннадьевич, иерей (Томская епархия)
  52. Сорокин Алексей Алексеевич, диакон (Абаканская епархия)
  53. Старков Николай Дмитриевич, диакон (Красноярская епархия)
  54. Стасенков Андрей Васильевич, иерей (Калачинская епархия)
  55. Страшков Олег Петрович, иерей (Томская епархия)
  56. Третьяков Павел Сергеевич, иерей (Красноярская епархия)
  57. Трухин Виктор Васильевич, диакон (Абаканская епархия)
  58. Устинский Николай Николаевич, иерей (Омская епархия)
  59. Фролов Владимир Юрьевич, иерей (Канская епархия)
  60. Хайртдинов Валерий (Сахаб) Мисбахович, иерей (Томская епархия)
  61. Цеолковский Сергей Анатольевич, протоиерей (Кемеровская епархия)
  62. (Черненко) Николай Владимирович, иеродиакон (Новосибирская епархия)
  63. Шалыгин Александр Иванович (Томская епархия)
  64. Шваб Александр Сергеевич, диакон (Кызыльская епархия)
  65. Юхно Павел Павлович, протоиерей (Бурятская епархия)